PERUMTHIRUTHI, ELATHUR
KOZHIKODE KENDRA
2010-11
Students Name | Position | Class |
ON STAGE ITEMS - K.G Section | ||
English Action Song – UKG | ||
Ruchir Sushil | I | |
Ishaan Tavish | II | |
Adith A Kumar | III | |
Punnya Praveen | III | |
English Action Song -LKG | ||
Ziya Fathima | I | |
Alakananda Aneesh | II | |
T U Krishnananda | III | |
English Story Telling - UKG | ||
Karthik J | I | |
Ruchir Sushil | II | |
Rohith M K | III | |
English Recitation – UKG | ||
Ruchir Sushil | I | |
Dev Koliyot | II | |
Akash Paul | III | |
Malayalam Action Song – LKG | ||
Ziya Fathima | I | |
Gouri. M | II | |
Rishika Abhiman | III | |
Niranjana Raj | III | |
Malayalam Story Telling - LKG | ||
Rishika Abiman | I | |
Niranjana Raj | II | |
Gouri.M | III | |
Malayalam Story Telling – UKG | ||
Punnya Praveen | I | |
Navaneeth P | II | |
Devananda V P | III | |
Malayalam Action Song – UKG | ||
Adithi A Kumar | I | |
Rohan Manoj | II | |
Punnya Praveen | III | |
Malayalam Recitation – UKG | ||
Adith A Kumar | I | |
Abhinav CV | II | |
Rohan Manoj | III | |
Cat – I (Std I & II ) | ||
English Story Telling | ||
Gautham P | I | II |
Nandana Rajesh | II | I |
Amruthesh N | II | II |
Abhijeeth Shankar | III | II |
Malayalam Recitation | ||
Swathi Janeesh | I | II |
Devika Padma | II | II |
Niranjana G R | II | II |
Malavika S | III | II |
Malayalam Story Telling | ||
Abhijeeth Shankar | I | II |
Arya A | II | I |
Neha R Nair | III | II |
Light Music | ||
Mrria Susan | I | II |
Niranjana G.R | II | II |
Arathi Sajeesh | III | II |
Gita Chanting | ||
Arathi Sajeesh | I | II |
Swetha S Nambiar | II | II |
Malavika.S | III | II |
Folk Dance | ||
Neha R Nair | I | II |
Swathi Aneesh | II | II |
Indulekha | III | I |
English Recitation | ||
Swetha S Nambiar | I | II |
Devika Padma | II | II |
Lakshmi Menon | III | I |
CAT – II (Std III & IV ) | ||
Malayalam Recitation | ||
Vishnu Priya | I | IV |
Aswin S | II | IV |
Pooja Rajeev | III | III |
Keerthaqna.K | III | IV |
Carnatic Music | ||
Vishnu Priya | I | IV |
Ashika V | II | IV |
Gayathri.S | III | III |
Light Music | ||
Keerthana. K | I | IV |
Shaniya.E.P | II | III |
Ashika V | III | IV |
Gita Chanting | ||
Sreelakshmi.S | I | III |
Abhay Warrier | II | IV |
Aneena Praveen | III | IV |
Eng Elocution | ||
Adithyan S Kumar | I | III |
Diya Deepak | II | IV |
Hrishikesh. S | II | III |
Riya Vinay | III | III |
Adithya.D | III | IV |
Hindi Recitation | ||
Aneena Praveen | I | IV |
Adithya.D | II | IV |
Diya Deepak | III | IV |
Amruth Kumar | III | IV |
Eng Recitation | ||
Pooja Rajeev | I | III |
Diya Deepak | II | IV |
Aswin.S | II | IV |
Uthara Nambiar | III | IV |
Folk Dance | ||
Pooja Krishanan | I | III |
Sreelakshmi S | II | III |
Riya Vinay | III | III |
Bharatanatyam | ||
Vishnu Priya | I | IV (Participation Prize ) |
Malayalam Elocution | ||
Abhay Warrier | I | IV |
Aswin S | II | IV |
Vishnu Priya.P | II | IV |
Dilna M Dineshan | III | IV |
Cat – III (Std V, VI,VII) | ||
Carnatic Music | ||
Nilanjana R Nath | I | VII |
Krishna.P | II | VII |
Maria Theressa | III | V |
Goutham Krishna | III | VII |
Malayalam Recitation | ||
Rithin Manoj | I | VI |
Anjali S Kumar | II | VII |
Akhila S | II | VII |
Niranjana Padma | II | VI |
Keethana Pradeep | III | VII |
Hindi Recitation | ||
Nilanjana R Nath | I | VII |
Yash A Shah | II | VII |
Shyam H Shah | III | VII |
Aswin Praveen | III | VI |
Light Music | ||
Niranjana Padma | I | VI |
Krishna.P | II | VII |
Sravan Puthoor | III | VII |
Rithin Manoj | III | VI |
Gita Chanting | ||
Yash A Shah | I | VII |
Niranjana Padma | II | VI |
Ammu G Thampi | III | VII |
Bharatanatyam | ||
Parvati Nambiar | I | V |
Seethal Sudheer | II | VII |
Surya S Mathew | III | VI |
Eng Recitaion | ||
Diya Sunil | I | VII |
Parvati Nambiar | II | V |
Deepa S | III | VII |
Vivek Chandran | III | VII |
Folk Dance | ||
Estelle Edwin | I | VII |
Gayathri S | II | VI |
Rervathy Suresh | III | VI |
Mohiniyattom | ||
Parvati Nambiar | Participation Prize | V |
English Elocution | ||
Unnikrishnan R.K | I | VII |
Diya Sunil | II | VII |
Gayathri. S | .II | VI |
Ammu G Thampi | III | VII |
Nilanjana R Nath | III | VII |
Malayalam Elocution | ||
Unnikrishnan R.K | I | VII |
Anjali S Kumar | II | VII |
Diya Sunil | II | VII |
Gosker Sapras | III | V |
Anagha Ajith | III | V |
Instrumental (Key board) | ||
Unnikrishnan R.K | I | VII |
Aswin Praveen | II | VI |
Yadunandan | III | VI |
Tabala | ||
Varun E.V | I | VI |
Nikhil Jayagopal | II | VI |
Sravan Puthoor | III | VII |
CAT –IV (Std VIII) | ||
HindiRecitation | ||
Shayam Madhav | I | VIII |
Varnita Singh | II | VIII |
Sam Sabastian | III | VIII |
Pooja P Nambiar | III | VIII |
Organ | ||
Nandana P Anand | I | VIII |
Athulkumar K.R | II | VIII |
Akshay Anand | III | VIII |
Mal Recitation | ||
Saurav Kishan | I | VIII |
Revathy R.K | II | VIII |
Feba Doreen | III | VIII |
Carnatic Music | ||
Saurav Kishan | I | VIII |
Krshna.M | II | VIII |
Light Music | ||
Saurav Kishan | I | VIII |
Megha Shirin | II | VIII |
Krishna.M | III | VIII |
Sanskrit Elocution | ||
Prasanna Lakshmi | I | VIII |
Aravind K.S | II | VIII |
Adwaid Sanjay | III | VIII |
Gita Chanting | ||
Adithya.K | I | VIII |
Adwaid Sanjay | II | VIII |
Vaishnavi Vijayaram | III | VIII |
Bharatanatyam | ||
Karma.K.P | I | VIII |
Nandana P Anand | II | VIII |
Folk Dance | ||
Amrutha Soman | I | VIII |
Nandana P Anand | II | VIII |
Gopika Gopalakrishnan | III | VIII |
Mohiniyattam | VIII | |
Karma K.P | Participation Prize | VIII |
Eng Extempore | ||
Lakshmi Nambiar | I | VIII |
Revathy R.K | II | VIII |
Sam Sebastian | III | VIII |
Athul Kumar | III | VIII |
Eng Recitation | ||
Krishna.M | I | VIII |
Nandana P Anand | II | VIII |
Prasanalakshmi | II | VIII |
Jihan Iqbal | III | VIII |
Mal Extempore | ||
Revathi R.K | I | VIII |
Shayam Madhav | II | VIII |
Megha Shirin | III | VIII |